RIBBONS WHITETAILS
MASTER DIVISION
1st
James Newport- Whitetail
Kenneth Bauman- Whitetail

2ND
Mike Reimer- Whitetail
Larry Ellis- Whitetail

PROFESSIONAL DIVISION
1st
PRESTON Mullings- Whitetail
Bobby Morris- Whitetail (2)
Clinton Dixon- Whitetail

2ND
Nick Hankins- Whitetail
Monica Taylor- Whitetail
Billy Roark- Whitetail
Mark Pontious- Whitetail
Jared Feldman- Whitetail
Steve Abbott- Whitetail
Ron Smart- Whitetail
Caleb Bolton- Whitetail
Daniel Lasiter- Whitetail
Amanda Ellis- Whitetail
Wade Cothrum- Whitetail

3RD
Donnie Harris- Whitetail
Leon Steirwalt- Whitetail
Randy Beason- Whitetail
Bobby Wright- Whitetail (2)
Nick Bailey- Whitetail
Daniel Elkins-Whitetail
Kody Bergdall- Whitetail
Bill Whited- Whitetail (3)
TJ Goodpasture- Whitetail

Honorable Mention
Charlie Copeland- Whitetail
TJ Goodpasture- Whitetail (2)
Seth Clark- Whitetail
Jason Smith- Whitetail

COMMERCIAL DIVISION
1st
Mike Reimer- whitetail
Jason Delue- Whitetail

2ND
KD Graham- Whitetail
Mark Pontious- Whitetail

3RD
Charlie Copeland- Whitetail
Jason Smith- Whitetail
Rocky Paul- Whitetail
Nick Bailey- Whitetail
Casey Torix- Whitetail
Daniel Elkins- Whitetail

Honorable Mention
Seth Clark- Whitetail (2)
Jason Smith- Whitetail


BIRDS
MASTER DIVISION
1st
Lowell Shapley- Macaw
2ND
Randy Terry- Pheasant
Lowell Shapley- Turkey

PROFESSIONAL DIVISION
1st
KD Graham-Turkey
2ND
Dustin McDaniel- Turkey
Tim Felts- Pheasant (2)

COMMERCIAL DIVISION
3RD
Danny Buckner- Crow

WATERFOWL
MASTER DIVISION
1st
Randy Terry- Blue Goose
2ND
Bryan Pyle- Widgeon
Randy Terry- Harlequin
Ryan Stokes- Blue Wing Teal
Randy Terry- Old Squaw
Bryan Pyle- Mallard
Bryan Pyle- Widgeon

3RD
Dustin McDaniel- Mallard
Bryan Pyle- Woodduck
Hal Clary- Hooded Merganzer

PROFESSIONAL DIVISION
1st
Chris Bailey- Ross Goose
2ND
KD Graham- Mallard
Tim Felts- Woodduck
Tim Felts- Mallard
Brooke Beason- Canvasback

3RD
Donnie Harris- Mallard
Jacob Graham- Mallard

Honorable Mention
John Gregorson- Hybrid
COMMERCIAL DIVISION
2ND
Jacob Graham- Gadwall
3RD
Johnny Syfert- Pintail
Danny Buckner- Widgeon
KD Graham- Pintail

Honorable Mention
Jason Smith- Widgeon
YOUTH DIVISION
1st
Braden Syfert- Gadwall
Garrett Graham- Widgeon


FISH
MASTER DIVISION
2ND

Bob Rowe- LargeMouth Bass
PROFESSIONAL DIVISION
2ND
Kerby Ross- Carp
3RD
Jared Feldman- LargeMouth Bass
Honorable Mention
Nick Bailey- Crappie
COMMERCIAL DIVISION
Honorable Mention
Jason Smith- Brook Trout (2)

GAMEHEADS
MASTER DIVISION
1st
Jerry Huffaker- Desert Big Horn Sheep
PROFESSIONAL DIVISION
1st
Shane Davenport- Bobcat
2ND
Mark Pontious- Elk
Robby Boyde- Blackbuck
Larry Ellis- Hartebeest
Larry Stanfield- Scottish Highlander
Nick Bailey- Ram
3RD
Jason Smith- Pronghorn
COMMERCIAL DIVISION
3RD
Caleb Harris- Raccoon GH
Jason Smith- Ram GH

LIFESIZE
MASTER DIVISION
1st
Clay Wagner- Bobcat
Karen Stanford-Gerhardt- Fisher
2ND
Jason Delue- whitetail
Andy Steffes- Aoudad
PROFESSIONAL DIVISION
1st
Shane Davenport- Red Fox
2ND
Bobby Morris- Bobcat
Steve Abbott- Bobcat
Kody Bergdall- Red Fox
3RD
Nick Bailey- Coyote

REPTILE
MASTER DIVISION
2ND
Andy Steffes- West. Diamondback Rattlesnake
3RD
Kerby Ross- East Diamondback Rattlesnake
PROFESSIONAL DIVISION
1st
Hal Clary- Copperhead
2ND
Hal Clary- Rat Snake
3RD
Hal Clary- Timber Rattlesnake
COMMERCIAL DIVISION
2ND
Jason Smith- Legless Lizard

REPRODUCTION
MASTER DIVISION
2ND
Kerby Ross- Uro Lizard
Kerby Ross- Thy Kingsnake
Lowell shapely- Eyelash Viper
3RD
Mickey Bowman- Bluegill
Mickey Bowman- Bluegill

3-D ART
PROFESSIONAL DIVISION
2ND
Micheal Joy Wilson- Trout Art
Caleb Bolton- Fly on Golf Ball
YOUTH DIVISION
1st
Jaden Delue- Turkey Fan
Braden Syfert- Bull Horns

FLAT ART
PROFESSIONAL DIVISION
1st
Lowell Shapley- MotMots Painting