RIBBONS WHITETAILS
MASTER DIVISION
1st
James Newport- Whitetail
Preston Mullings- Whitetail
2ND
Jason Delue- Whitetail
PROFESSIONAL DIVISION
1st
Danny Taylor-Whitetail
Monica Taylor- Whitetail
Caleb Bolton- Whitetail
KD Graham- Whitetail
Mark Pontious- Whitetail
Nick Hankins- Whitetail
Scott Phillips- Whitetail
2ND
Caleb Bolton- Whitetail
Billy Roark- Whitetail (3)
Kody Bergdall- Whitetail
Jody Dozier- Whitetail
KD Graham- Whitetail
Ron Smart- Whitetail (2)
Kelly Ward- Whitetail
Kenny Booth- Whitetail
3RD
Billy Roark- Whitetail (2)
Jonathan Mathe- Whitetail
Mike Reimer- Whitetail
Troy Hall- Whitetail
Wade Cothrum-Whitetail
Wes Mote- Whitetail (2)
Daniel Lasater- Whitetail
Donnie Harris- Whitetail
Bill Whited- Whitetail (2)
Leon Stierwalt- Whitetail
Honorable Mention
Bill Whited- Whitetail
Rocky Paul- Whitetail
James Hicks- Whitetail
Daniel Elkins- Whitetail
COMMERCIAL DIVISION
1st
KD Graham- Whitetail
Wanda Gray- Whitetail
2ND
Scott Phillips- Whitetail
James Hicks- Whitetail (2)
3RD
Wes Mote- Whitetail
Rocky Paul- Whitetail
James Hicks- Whitetail
Daniel Elkins- Whitetail
Clint Hunt- Whitetail
Aimee Martin- Whitetail

BIRDS
MASTER DIVISION
3RD
Larry Ellis- Turkey
PROFESSIONAL DIVISION
3RD
Donnie Harris- Pheasant (2)
Aimee Martin- Pheasant

WATERFOWL
MASTER DIVISION
1st
John Paul Barber- Widgeon
John Paul Barber- Shoveler
John Paul Barber- Pintail Mallard Cross
2ND
John Paul Barber- Mandarin
Ryan Stokes- Greenwing Teal
3RD
Chris Bailey- Mandarin
PROFESSIONAL DIVISION
1st
Tim Felts- Bufflehead
John Barber-Canvasback
2ND
Braden Syfert- Goldeneye
Tim Felts- Woodduck
Tim Felts- Old Squaw
KD Graham- Canada Goose
3RD
Jacob Graham- Scaup
Donnie Harris- Mallard
Honorable Mention
John Gregorson- Hybrid
COMMERCIAL DIVISION
2ND
Rachel Barber-Richardson
YOUTH DIVISION
2ND
Garrett Graham- Mallard
FISH
MASTER DIVISION
1ST
Mickey Bowman- Brook Trout
Kenneth Bauman- LM Bass
GAMEHEADS
MASTER DIVISION
1st
James Newport- Coyote (2)
Bob Rowe- Mule Deer
Jason Delue- Mule Deer
PROFESSIONAL DIVISION
1st
Robby Boyd- Axis Deer
Kenny Booth- Pronghorn
Troy Hall- Bison
Troy Hall- Mule Deer
KD Graham- Pronghorn
Mike Reimer- Elk
Troy Hall- Pronghorn
Yea Cummings- Bison
2ND
Bill Whited- Blackbuck
Kelly Ward- Pronghorn
3RD
Al Crisp- Mule Deer
Steve Abbott- Gemsbok
Daniel Lasater- Elk
COMMERCIAL DIVISION
1st
Troy Hall- Wildabeast
YOUTH DIVISION
1st
Jaden Delue- Hog

LIFESIZE
MASTER DIVISION
1st
James Newport- Coyote
Shane Davenport- Silver Fox
Yea Cummings- Black Bear
PROFESSIONAL DIVISION
1st
Scott Phillips- Skunk
Troy Hall- Klipspringer
Kody Bergdal- Fox
2ND
Kenneth Bauman- Bobcat
Caleb Bolton- Fox
3RD
Steve Abbott- Bobcat
Danny Buckner- Javalina
Honorable Mention
Danny Buckner- Badger

REPTILE
MASTER DIVISION
1st
Kenneth Bauman- Rattlesnake
2ND
Hal Clary- Bullsnake

REPRODUCTION
MASTER DIVISION
2ND
Kenneth Bauman- LM Bass
PROFESSIONAL DIVISION
1st
Travis Farley-Black Crappie
2ND
Travis Farley-Speckled Sea Trout
Travis Farley- Channel Catfish
3RD
Travis Farley- LM Bass
Travis Farley- Smallmouth Bass
YOUTH DIVISION
2ND
Annalesia Farley- Banded Gila Monster

3-D ART
PROFESSIONAL DIVISION
1st
Alan Broerse- Piranha Carving
Michael Wilson- Peeps Chick Sculpture
Troy Hall- Eagle Carving
Bob Rowe- Bobcat Sculpture
Janie Tigert-Cape Buffalo Sculpture
2ND
Janie Tigert- Lion Sculpture
YOUTH DIVISION
1st
Eli Campbell- Crappie Sculpture
Addison Campbell- Tree Frog Sculpture

FLAT ART
PROFESSIONAL DIVISION
1st
Janie Tigert- Leopard Etching
Gus Mathis- Cape Buffalo Drawing
2ND
Shane Davenport- Fox Etching

COLLECTIVE ARTIST
Caleb Bolton/Preston Mullings- Lifesize Whitetail
John Paul Barber/Shane Davenport- Widgeons
Steve Abbott/ Andy Steffes- Kudu
Yea Cummings/Scotty Phillips- Otter and Bluegills